Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 18830000 Protective footwear
Options:
Description of the options: viz. Zadávací dokumentace
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Olomoucký kraj (CZ071)
Country: Czechia