Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 32333100 Video recorders
Additional classification (cpv): 35125300 Security cameras, 72260000 Software-related services
Place of performance
Country: Germany
Anywhere in the given country
Additional information: Der jeweilige Ort der Leistungserbringung wird in Absprache mit der Bundespolizei festgelegt. Grundsätzlich kann die Leistungserbringung deutschlandweit an allen Dienstsitzen der Bundespolizei erforderlich werden.