649798-2026 - Competition
Portugal – Cleaning and sanitation services in urban or rural areas, and related services – 82-CP-2026 LIMPEZA E HIGIENE URBANA NA ÁREA DE JURISDIÇÃO DA APL-ADMINISTRAÇÃO DO PORTO DE LISBOA, S.A.
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: 82-CP-2026 LIMPEZA E HIGIENE URBANA NA ÁREA DE JURISDIÇÃO DA APL-ADMINISTRAÇÃO DO PORTO DE LISBOA, S.A.
Description: serviços de limpeza e higiene urbana
Internal identifier: 82-CP-2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Conforme peças do procedimento
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90600000 Cleaning and sanitation services in urban or rural areas, and related services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Options:
Description of the options: Duas renovações de 12 meses. O limite máximo de duração do contrato será de 36 meses.