649815-2026 - Competition
Italy – Lift-maintenance services – SERVIZIO DI MANUTENZIONE DEGLI IMPIANTI ELEVATORI
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: SERVIZIO DI MANUTENZIONE DEGLI IMPIANTI ELEVATORI
Description: SERVIZIO DI MANUTENZIONE DEGLI IMPIANTI ELEVATORI
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50750000 Lift-maintenance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001