2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Technical Consultancy Services Derreen Road, Killarney (Planning and Design Phases 1, 2, 3, 4)
Description: Technical Consultancy Services Derreen Road, Killarney (Planning and Design Phases 1, 2, 3, 4)
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71300000 Engineering services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0