2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: PROGRAMME DE TRAVAUX 2027 SITE DE CHERBOURG
Description: Travaux de rénovation de locaux
Internal identifier: 2026912MATX036
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45454100 Restoration work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: ELECTRICITE
Description: ELECTRICITE
Internal identifier: LOT 1
Main classification (cpv): 45311200 Electrical fitting work
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: REVETEMENTS DE SOLS
Description: REVETEMENTS DE SOLS
Internal identifier: LOT 2
Main classification (cpv): 45432100 Floor laying and covering work
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: PEINTURE
Description: PEINTURE
Internal identifier: LOT 3
Main classification (cpv): 45442100 Painting work
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: FAUX PLAFONDS
Description: FAUX PLAFONDS
Internal identifier: LOT 4
Main classification (cpv): 45421146 Installation of suspended ceilings