Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45214100 Construction work for kindergarten buildings
Additional classification (cpv): 44100000 Construction materials and associated items, 44112300 Partitions, 44112310 Partition walls, 45300000 Building installation work
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Donau-Ries (DE27D)
Country: Germany
Value