650039-2026 - Competition
Sweden – Snow-clearing services – Snöröjning
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Snöröjning
Description: Snö- och halkbekämpning inom Laxå kommun.
Internal identifier: 26/17
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90620000 Snow-clearing services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000