650063-2026 - Competition
Germany – Sewage, refuse, cleaning and environmental services – ARV Ölspurbeseitigung AM Kavelstorf / Malchow 2027-2028
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: ARV Ölspurbeseitigung AM Kavelstorf / Malchow 2027-2028
Description: ARV Ölspurbeseitigung AM Kavelstorf, Malchow
Internal identifier: NOO-2026-0282
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90000000 Sewage, refuse, cleaning and environmental services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: ARV Ölspurbeseitigung AM Kavelstorf / Malchow 2027-2028
Internal identifier: LOT-0000