650065-2026 - Competition
Switzerland – Construction work – Neubau Kantonsschule Stein - BKP 274.1 Glastrennwände
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Neubau Kantonsschule Stein - BKP 274.1 Glastrennwände
Description: Neubau Kantonsschule Stein, BKP 274.1 Glastrennwände
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000