See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Aflibercept
Description: Le marché concerne les fournitures de spécialité pharmaceutique contenant le principe actif « Aflibercept » en solution injectable intravitréenne.
Internal identifier: PHARM-2026-842
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33662100 Ophthalmologicals
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: PHARM-2026-842 - 1
Description: Aflibercept
Internal identifier: 1