650092-2026 - Competition
Poland – Repair and maintenance services of medical and precision equipment – OBSŁUGA SERWISOWA I UTRZYMANIE WŁAŚCIWEJ PEŁNEJ SPRAWNOŚCI APARATURY MEDYCZNEJ W ZAKŁADZIE DIAGNOSTYKI OBRAZOWEJ W KOCIEWSKIM CENTRUM ZDROWIA SP. Z O.O. W STAROGARDZIE GDAŃSKIM
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: OBSŁUGA SERWISOWA I UTRZYMANIE WŁAŚCIWEJ PEŁNEJ SPRAWNOŚCI APARATURY MEDYCZNEJ W ZAKŁADZIE DIAGNOSTYKI OBRAZOWEJ W KOCIEWSKIM CENTRUM ZDROWIA SP. Z O.O. W STAROGARDZIE GDAŃSKIM
Description: Otwarta
Internal identifier: FSZ.242.29.2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50400000 Repair and maintenance services of medical and precision equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Pakiet 1
Description: OBSŁUGA SERWISOWA I UTRZYMANIE WŁAŚCIWEJ PEŁNEJ SPRAWNOŚCI APARATURY MEDYCZNEJ W ZAKŁADZIE DIAGNOSTYKI OBRAZOWEJ W KOCIEWSKIM CENTRUM ZDROWIA SP. Z O.O. W STAROGARDZIE GDAŃSKIM
Internal identifier: Pakiet 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Pakiet 2
Internal identifier: Pakiet 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Pakiet 3
Internal identifier: Pakiet 3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Pakiet 4
Internal identifier: Pakiet 4