2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: (DAG) Aquisição de serviços de desenvolvimento de novas funcionalidades no Portal Licenciamento+, do INFARMED, I.P. (PRR) (20260251)
Description: Aquisição de serviços de desenvolvimento de novas funcionalidades no Portal Licenciamento+, do INFARMED, I.P. (PRR)
Internal identifier: 20260251
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Ver peças do procedimento
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72500000 Computer-related services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000