650154-2026 - Competition
Germany – Landscaping work for green areas – Generalsanierung und Erweiterung Grundschule Oberfahlheim // Freianlagen
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Generalsanierung und Erweiterung Grundschule Oberfahlheim // Freianlagen
Description: Garten- und Ladschaftsbauarbeiten
Internal identifier: 2021-003
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45112710 Landscaping work for green areas
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0001