Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90910000 Cleaning services
Options:
Description of the options: Zastosowano prawo opcji
Place of performance
Postal address: ul.M.Curie-Skłodowskiej 9
Town: Zabrze