650179-2026 - Competition
Germany – Construction work – 1. BA Sülzenbrücken Ost
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: 1. BA Sülzenbrücken Ost
Description: Ausführung von Kanalbau, Trinkwasserverlegung, Straßenbau, Radwegebau, Errichtung Pumpwerk
Internal identifier: 06-2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: LOT-0000