650180-2026 - Competition
North Macedonia – Diagnostics and radiodiagnostic devices and supplies – Chromosomal microarray assays for digital karyotyping with equipment deduction of use at no charge
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Chromosomal microarray assays for digital karyotyping with equipment deduction of use at no charge
Description: Chromosomal microarray assays for digital karyotyping with equipment deduction of use at no charge
Internal identifier: 15963/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33124000 Diagnostics and radiodiagnostic devices and supplies
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Chromosomal microarray tests for digital karyotyping with the provision of equipment for use without compensation
Description: Chromosomal microarray tests for digital karyotyping with the provision of equipment for use without compensation