2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Neubau eines Informationszentrums "Naturerlebnis Stausee" an der Talsperre Kelbra - Maler- und Lackierarbeiten
Description: Maler- und Lackierarbeiten
Internal identifier: TSB/BL/051/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45442110 Painting work of buildings
Additional classification (cpv): 45442000 Application work of protective coatings
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: Im Einzelnen werden folgenden Maler- und Lackierarbeiten abgefragt: Metallanstriche Innenwände Innendecken Bodenbeschichtungen - Wässrige Epoxidharzbeschichtung Imprägnierung und Ersteinpflege Fertigteil Treppen
Quantity: 0 hour