2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Glenveagh National Park Tearoom Concession
Description: The catering Franchise at the Tearoom Glenveagh Castle is due for renewal on the 1st January 2027. The department are requesting tenders from interested parties for a three year concession
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 55320000 Meal-serving services
Additional classification (cpv): 55330000 Cafeteria services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0