Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45221111 Road bridge construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 71322500 Engineering-design services for traffic installations
Options:
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Bucureşti (RO321)