Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
Place of performance
Postal address: Ludwig-Reinhard-Straße
Town: Boizenburg
Postcode: 19258
Country subdivision (NUTS): Ludwigslust-Parchim (DE80O)