650533-2026 - Competition
Switzerland – Construction work – NOUVELLE ÉCOLE DE MARLY CITÉ AVEC SALLE POLYVALENTE ET PARKING SOUTERRAIN, CFC 250, INSTALLATIONS SANITAIRES
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: NOUVELLE ÉCOLE DE MARLY CITÉ AVEC SALLE POLYVALENTE ET PARKING SOUTERRAIN, CFC 250, INSTALLATIONS SANITAIRES
Description: . Voir document d'appel d'offres
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000