2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Metāla aprūpes gultu ar matračiem piegāde Daugavpils valstspilsētas pašvaldības iestādes “Sociālais dienests” Daugavpils sociālās aprūpes centram
Description: Metāla aprūpes gultu ar matračiem piegāde Daugavpils valstspilsētas pašvaldības iestādes “Sociālais dienests” Daugavpils sociālās aprūpes centram
Internal identifier: DVP 2026/201
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 39100000 Furniture
Additional classification (cpv): 39143110 Beds and bedding and specialist soft furnishings
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000