See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Accord-cadre à bons de commande - Exécution des travaux non programmés de réparation sur le patrimoine immobilier sous maitrise d'ouvrage régionale - Maison de Région de Strasbourg
Description: Exécution des travaux non programmés de réparation, d'entretien courant, de maintenance, de mise en conformité et d'aménagements ponctuels sur le patrimoine immobilier régional - Maison de Région de Strasbourg 15 lots, pour les lots plomberie/sanitaire et électricité : 2 secteurs identifiés
Internal identifier: 2026A0330
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45311200 Electrical fitting work
Additional classification (cpv): 45311200 Electrical fitting work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Lot n°1 - VRD
Description: Lot n°1 - VRD
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 45110000 Building demolition and wrecking work and earthmoving work
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Lot n°2 - Gros oeuvre, maçonnerie, démolition
Description: Lot n°2 - Gros oeuvre, maçonnerie, démolition
Internal identifier: 2
Additional classification (cpv): 45111100 Demolition work
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Lot n°3 - Désamiantage
Description: Lot n°3 - Désamiantage
Internal identifier: 3
Additional classification (cpv): 45262660 Asbestos-removal work
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Lot n°4 - Charpente couverture zinguerie
Description: Lot n°4 - Charpente couverture zinguerie
Internal identifier: 4
Additional classification (cpv): 45261000 Erection and related works of roof frames and coverings
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Lot n°5 - Etanchéité bardage
Description: Lot n°5 - Etanchéité bardage
Internal identifier: 5
Additional classification (cpv): 45261420 Waterproofing work
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Lot n°6 - Menuiserie bois pvc (int et ext)
Description: Lot n°6 - Menuiserie bois pvc (int et ext)
Internal identifier: 6
Additional classification (cpv): 45421000 Joinery work
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Lot n°7 - Menuiserie acier & alu (int et ext)
Description: Lot n°7 - Menuiserie acier & alu (int et ext)
Internal identifier: 7
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: Lot n°8 - Cloisons platrerie faux plafonds
Description: Lot n°8 - Cloisons platrerie faux plafonds
Internal identifier: 8
Additional classification (cpv): 45421141 Installation of partitioning
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: Lot n°9 - Revêtement de sol
Description: Lot n°9 - Revêtement de sol
Internal identifier: 9
Additional classification (cpv): 45432130 Floor-covering work
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: Lot n°10 - Peinture
Description: Lot n°10 - Peinture
Internal identifier: 10
Additional classification (cpv): 45442100 Painting work
Lot: LOT-0011
Title: Lot n°11 - Espaces verts & cloture
Description: Lot n°11 - Espaces verts & cloture
Internal identifier: 11
Additional classification (cpv): 45112710 Landscaping work for green areas
Lot: LOT-0012
Title: Lot n°12.1 - Plomberie sanitaire - secteur 1
Description: Lot n°12.1 - Plomberie sanitaire - secteur 1
Internal identifier: 12
Additional classification (cpv): 45232460 Sanitary works
Lot: LOT-0013
Title: Lot n°12.2 - Plomberie sanitaire - secteur 2
Description: Lot n°12.2 - Plomberie sanitaire - secteur 2
Internal identifier: 13
Lot: LOT-0014
Title: Lot n°13.1 - Electricité (SSI) secteur 1
Description: Lot n°13.1 - Electricité (SSI) secteur 1
Internal identifier: 14
Lot: LOT-0015
Title: Lot n°13.2 - Electricité (SSI) secteur 2
Description: Lot n°13.2 - Electricité (SSI) secteur 2
Internal identifier: 15