650766-2026 - Competition
Czechia – Cytometers – Průtokový cytometr
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Průtokový cytometr
Description: Předmětem plnění veřejné zakázky je dodávka 1ks průtokového cytometru a poskytování záručních a pozáručních servisních služeb k dodané ZT
Internal identifier: OŘN-80/26
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 38434510 Cytometers
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Options:
Description of the options: viz příloha č. 3 ZD inflační vlivy při poskytování pozáručních servisních služeb