Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34100000 Motor vehicles
Place of performance
Postal address: Corneliusweg 4
Town: Hückeswagen
Postcode: 42499
Country subdivision (NUTS): Oberbergischer Kreis (DEA2A)