2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Project and programme management as well as financial analysis.
Description: Framework agreements for project and programme management as well as financial analysis.
Internal identifier: 26/04986
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Parallel framework agreements for the purchase of consultancy services for project and programme management as well as financial analysis, in which IT and technology play a central role.
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79421000 Project-management services other than for construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 72220000 Systems and technical consultancy services, 72266000 Software consultancy services, 72600000 Computer support and consultancy services, 79300000 Market and economic research; polling and statistics, 79311400 Economic research services, 79412000 Financial management consultancy services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000