See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Rekryteringstjänster
Description: Dynamiskt inköpssystem för rekryteringstjänster
Type of procedure: Restricted
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79000000 Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Chef/Ekonomi/Administration
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:138536:Lot:1
Additional classification (cpv): 79612000 Placement services of office-support personnel, 79620000 Supply services of personnel including temporary staff, 79621000 Supply services of office personnel, 79630000 Personnel services except placement and supply services, 79635000 Assessment centre services for recruitment
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Chefsbefattning teknisk
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:138536:Lot:2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Projektledning/Ekonomi/Administration
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:138536:Lot:3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Projektledning teknisk
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:138536:Lot:4
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Specialist upphandling
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:138536:Lot:5
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Löneadministration
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:138536:Lot:6
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Trafikledning
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:138536:Lot:7
650935-2026 - Konkurrensutsättning
Sverige – Företagstjänster: lagstiftning, marknadsföring, rådgivning, rekrytering, tryckning och säkerhet – Rekryteringstjänster
Meddelande om upphandling eller koncession – standardsystem
Tjänster
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Rekryteringstjänster
Typ av förfarande: Selektivt
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 79000000 Företagstjänster: lagstiftning, marknadsföring, rådgivning, rekrytering, tryckning och säkerhet
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Titel: Chef/Ekonomi/Administration
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 79612000 Platsförmedling av kontorspersonal, 79620000 Förmedling av personal, även tillfälligt anställda, 79621000 Förmedling av kontorspersonal, 79630000 Personaladministrativa tjänster utom arbetsförmedling och personaluthyrning, 79635000 Bedömningstjänster vid rekrytering
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Titel: Chefsbefattning teknisk
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0003
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0004
Titel: Projektledning teknisk
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0005
Titel: Specialist upphandling
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0006
Titel: Löneadministration
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0007
Titel: Trafikledning