Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71310000 Consultative engineering and construction services
Additional classification (cpv): 71242000 Project and design preparation, estimation of costs, 71247000 Supervision of building work, 71312000 Structural engineering consultancy services
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Zaragoza (ES243)
Country: Spain
Value
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 71310000 Servicios de consultoría en ingeniería y construcción
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 71242000 Elaboración de proyectos y diseños, presupuestos, 71247000 Supervisión del trabajo de construcción, 71312000 Servicios de consultoría en ingeniería de estructuras
Lugar de ejecución
Subdivisión del país (NUTS): Zaragoza (ES243)
País: España
Valor