650980-2026 - Competition
Belgium – Planting and maintenance services of green areas – Boomadvies en – onderhoud. Raamovereenkomst.
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Boomadvies en – onderhoud. Raamovereenkomst.
Description: Het voorwerp van de opdracht is het uitvoeren van boomadvies en -onderhoud in Afdeling Regio West.
Internal identifier: ARW-26-029
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 77310000 Planting and maintenance services of green areas
Additional classification (cpv): 77211300 Tree-clearing services, 77211400 Tree-cutting services, 77211500 Tree-maintenance services, 77341000 Tree pruning
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: ARW-26-029 - 1
Internal identifier: 1