Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71630000 Technical inspection and testing services
Place of performance
Town: Schulen des Landkreises Zwickau
Postcode: 08056
Country subdivision (NUTS): Zwickau (DED45)
Country: Germany