See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Strategisk licenspartner
Description: Karlstads kommun med ingående parter bjuder härmed in till anbudsgivning avseende Strategisk Licenspartner. Välkomna att lämna anbud.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 48000000 Software package and information systems
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:115730:Lot:1
Additional classification (cpv): 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
Options:
Description of the options: Timpris konsult och tjänst för licenser