2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Ersatzbeschaffung Kommunalfahrzeug
Description: Ersatzbeschaffung Kommunalfahrzeug
Internal identifier: 26-182
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34100000 Motor vehicles
Additional classification (cpv): 34220000 Trailers, semi-trailers and mobile containers
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: Kommunalfahrzeug mit Hackenlift, Mulde, Streuer und Pflug
Internal identifier: LOT-0000