651128-2026 - Competition
Czechia – Software package and information systems – Zvýšení kybernetické bezpečnosti Nemocnice TGM Hodonín – Skener zranitelnosti
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Zvýšení kybernetické bezpečnosti Nemocnice TGM Hodonín – Skener zranitelnosti
Description: Předmětem zadávacího řízení je dodávka skeneru zranitelností a hardeningové politiky blíže definovaného v příloze č.2 této zadávací dokumentace.
Internal identifier: Zvýšení kybernetické bezpečnosti Nemocnice TGM Hodonín – Skener zranitelnosti
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: §56 ZZVZ
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 48000000 Software package and information systems
Additional classification (cpv): 32420000 Network equipment, 48214000 Network operating system software package, 48710000 Backup or recovery software package, 48761000 Anti-virus software package, 51610000 Installation services of computers and information-processing equipment, 72263000 Software implementation services, 72267100 Maintenance of information technology software
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Additional classification (cpv): 48761000 Anti-virus software package, 32420000 Network equipment, 48214000 Network operating system software package, 48710000 Backup or recovery software package, 51610000 Installation services of computers and information-processing equipment, 72263000 Software implementation services, 72267100 Maintenance of information technology software