651137-2026 - Planning
Latvia – Education and training services – Metināšanas kursu nodrošināšana jauniešiem projektā “PROTI un DARI 2.0”
Prior information notice or a periodic indicative notice used only for information
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Metināšanas kursu nodrošināšana jauniešiem projektā “PROTI un DARI 2.0”
Description: Metināšanas kursu nodrošināšana jauniešiem projektā “PROTI un DARI 2.0”
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 80000000 Education and training services