651152-2026 - Competition
Germany – Firefighting vehicles – Hilfeleistungslöschgruppenfahrzeug HLF 20 als Vorführfahrzeug
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Hilfeleistungslöschgruppenfahrzeug HLF 20 als Vorführfahrzeug
Description: Gemäß Brandschutzbedarfsplan ist für die Löschgruppe Kessebüren eine Ersatzbeschaffung in Form eines HLF 20 geplant. Haushaltsmittel für das Fahrzeug sind in 2026 eingestellt.
Internal identifier: 2026-0120
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34144210 Firefighting vehicles
Additional classification (cpv): 34144213 Fire engines
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: Das Fahrzeug wird als Vorführfahrzeug beschafft. Als Liefertermin ist das erste Quartal 2027 vorgesehen.