Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72212510 Communication software development services
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Grad Zagreb (HR050)
Country: Croatia
Additional information: HOPS d.d. Kupska 4, Zagreb
Value