See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Dostawa produktów leczniczych
Description: przedmiotem zamówienia jest dostawa rożnych produktów leczniczych
Internal identifier: Dzp.341.90.2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33690000 Various medicinal products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: część 1
Description: przedmiotem zamówienia jest dostawa produktów leczniczych
Internal identifier: część 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: część 2
Internal identifier: część 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: część 3
Internal identifier: część 3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: część 4
Internal identifier: część 4
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: część 5
Internal identifier: część 5
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: część 6
Internal identifier: część 6
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: część 7
Internal identifier: część 7
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: część 8
Internal identifier: część 8
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: część 9
Internal identifier: część 9
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: część 10
Internal identifier: część 10
Lot: LOT-0011
Title: część 11
Internal identifier: część 11
Lot: LOT-0012
Title: część 12
Internal identifier: część 12
Lot: LOT-0013
Title: część 13
Internal identifier: część 13
Lot: LOT-0014
Title: część 14
Internal identifier: część 14
Lot: LOT-0015
Title: część 15
Internal identifier: część 15
Lot: LOT-0016
Title: część 16
Internal identifier: część 16
Lot: LOT-0017
Title: część 17
Internal identifier: część 17
Lot: LOT-0018
Title: część 18
Internal identifier: część 18
Lot: LOT-0019
Title: część 19
Internal identifier: część 19
Lot: LOT-0020
Title: część 20
Internal identifier: część 20
Lot: LOT-0021
Title: część 21
Internal identifier: część 21
Lot: LOT-0022
Title: część 22
Internal identifier: część 22
Lot: LOT-0023
Title: część 23
Internal identifier: część 23
Lot: LOT-0024
Title: część 24
Internal identifier: część 24
Lot: LOT-0025
Title: część 25
Internal identifier: część 25
Lot: LOT-0026
Title: część 26
Internal identifier: część 26
Lot: LOT-0027
Title: część 27
Internal identifier: część 27
Lot: LOT-0028
Title: część 28
Internal identifier: część 28
Lot: LOT-0029
Title: część 29
Internal identifier: część 29
Lot: LOT-0030
Title: część 30
Internal identifier: część 30
Lot: LOT-0031
Title: część 31
Internal identifier: część 31
Lot: LOT-0032
Title: część 32
Internal identifier: część 32
Lot: LOT-0033
Title: część 33
Internal identifier: część 33
Lot: LOT-0034
Title: część 34
Internal identifier: część 34
Lot: LOT-0035
Title: część 35
Internal identifier: część 35
Lot: LOT-0036
Title: część 36
Internal identifier: część 36
Lot: LOT-0037
Title: część 37
Internal identifier: część 37
Lot: LOT-0038
Title: część 38
Internal identifier: część 38
Lot: LOT-0039
Title: część 39
Internal identifier: część 39
Lot: LOT-0040
Title: część 40
Internal identifier: część 40
Lot: LOT-0041
Title: część 41
Internal identifier: część 41
Lot: LOT-0042
Title: część 42
Internal identifier: część 42
Lot: LOT-0043
Title: część 43
Internal identifier: część 43
Lot: LOT-0044
Title: część 44
Internal identifier: część 44
Lot: LOT-0045
Title: część 45
Internal identifier: część 45
Lot: LOT-0046
Title: część 46
Internal identifier: część 46
Lot: LOT-0047
Title: część 47
Internal identifier: część 47
Lot: LOT-0048
Title: część 48
Internal identifier: część 48
Lot: LOT-0049
Title: część 49
Internal identifier: część 49
Lot: LOT-0050
Title: część 50
Internal identifier: część 50
Lot: LOT-0051
Title: część 51
Internal identifier: część 51
Lot: LOT-0052
Title: część 52
Internal identifier: część 52
Lot: LOT-0053
Title: część 53
Internal identifier: część 53
Lot: LOT-0054
Title: część 54
Internal identifier: część 54
Lot: LOT-0055
Title: część 55
Internal identifier: część 55
Lot: LOT-0056
Title: część 56
Internal identifier: część 56
Lot: LOT-0057
Title: część 57
Internal identifier: część 57
Lot: LOT-0058
Title: część 58
Internal identifier: część 58
Lot: LOT-0059
Title: część 59
Internal identifier: część 59
Lot: LOT-0060
Title: część 60
Internal identifier: część 60
Lot: LOT-0061
Title: część 61
Internal identifier: część 61
Lot: LOT-0062
Title: część 62
Internal identifier: część 62
Lot: LOT-0063
Title: część 63
Internal identifier: część 63