651215-2026 - Competition
Austria – Building construction work – BOT Botanischer Garten Linz – Leistungsgegenstand Mess-, Steuer- und Regeltechnik
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleBOT Botanischer Garten Linz – Leistungsgegenstand Mess-, Steuer- und Regeltechnik
DescriptionDurchführung der angefragten Leistungen zur Herstellung der Glashäuser (große Gewächshausanlage) beim Neubau / Sanierung des botanischen Garten der Stadt Linz.
Internal identifierVerfahrens-ID: 177805
Type of procedureNegotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractWorks
Main classification (cpv): 45210000 Building construction work
5. Lot
LotLOT-2436
Internal identifier124