2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Servicio de Control y Recogida de animales abandonados en el Municipio de Mazarrón
Description: Servicio de Control y Recogida de animales abandonados en el Municipio de Mazarrón
Internal identifier: SERV/ABR-2026000045
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 98380000 Dog kennel services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000