Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 31122100 Fuel cells
Additional classification (cpv): 45300000 Building installation work
Place of performance
Town: BOLOGNA (BO)
Country subdivision (NUTS): Bologna (ITH55)
Country: Italy