2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Institutional capacity building, development of operational tools, and implementation of pilot actions aimed at improving bioeconomy financing in the Colombian Amazon.
Description: The tender covers the award of a service contract covering "Institutional capacity building, development of operational tools, and implementation of pilot actions aimed at improving bioeconomy financing in the Colombian Amazon.".
Internal identifier: 26-AOO-S043
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90713000 Environmental issues consultancy services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Additional classification (cpv): 71313000 Environmental engineering consultancy services