2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: 3340 Waidhofen an der Ybbs, Im Vogelsang 8, HTL Waidhofen, Holzfassade samt Fenster und Sonnenschutz
Description: 3340 Waidhofen an der Ybbs, Im Vogelsang 8, HTL Waidhofen, Holzfassade samt Fenster und Sonnenschutz
Internal identifier: AU 1339132
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45262600 Miscellaneous special-trade construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 45261000 Erection and related works of roof frames and coverings, 45421143 Installation work of blinds, 45421130 Installation of doors and windows
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-6861
Description: Herstellung einer neuen Holzfassade mit Strohdämmung samt Holz-Alufenstern und Jalousien, nach Abbruch der bestehenden vorgehängten Stahlbetonfassadenelemente durch die Baufirma
Internal identifier: 1339132