651328-2026 - Competition
Slovakia – Toner cartridges – DNS pre IKT vybavenie a súvisiace služby
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies - Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: DNS pre IKT vybavenie a súvisiace služby
Description: Predmetom zákaziek zadávaných v dynamickom nákupnom systéme (ďalej ako „DNS“) je najmä dodávka vybraného IKT zariadení a príslušenstva, ktoré sú bežne dostupné na trhu a ktoré sú zaradené podľa spoločného slovníka obstarávania (ďalej ako „CPV“) najmä v rozsahu 301 - Tonerové náplne 302 - Počítačové zariadenia a spotrebný materiál 322 – Komunikačné zariadenia 324 – Siete 325 – Telekomunikačné zariadenia a spotrebný materiál 480 - Softvérové balíky a informačné systémy 503 - Údržba a opravy zariadení informačných technológií 510 - Inštalačné služby (okrem softvéru) 516 - Inštalácia počítačov a kancelárskeho vybavenia 600 - Dopravné služby (bez prepravy odpadu) 661 - Finančný lízing IT zariadení 720 - IT služby: poradenstvo, vývoj softvéru, internet a podpora 721 - Konzultačné služby v oblasti počítačov 722 - Služby programovania a poradenstva v oblasti softvéru 724 - Služby spracovania údajov 725 – Služby súvisiace s počítačmi 726 – Počítačové podporné služby a poradenstvo 805 - IT školenia Bližšie informácie sú uvedené v prílohe č. 3 súťažných podkladov.
Type of procedure: Restricted
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Additional nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 30125100 Toner cartridges
Additional classification (cpv): 30200000 Computer equipment and supplies, 32522000 Telecommunications equipment, 32400000 Networks, 32522000 Telecommunications equipment, 48000000 Software package and information systems, 50310000 Maintenance and repair of office machinery, 50312600 Maintenance and repair of information technology equipment, 51000000 Installation services (except software), 51600000 Installation services of computers and office equipment, 60000000 Transport services (excl. Waste transport), 66114000 Financial leasing services, 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support, 72100000 Hardware consultancy services, 72200000 Software programming and consultancy services, 72400000 Internet services, 72500000 Computer-related services, 72600000 Computer support and consultancy services, 80510000 Specialist training services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Additional classification (cpv): 30200000 Computer equipment and supplies, 32570000 Communications equipment, 32400000 Networks, 32500000 Telecommunications equipment and supplies, 48000000 Software package and information systems, 50312600 Maintenance and repair of information technology equipment, 51000000 Installation services (except software), 51600000 Installation services of computers and office equipment, 60000000 Transport services (excl. Waste transport), 66114000 Financial leasing services, 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support, 72100000 Hardware consultancy services, 72227000 Software integration consultancy services, 72400000 Internet services, 72500000 Computer-related services, 72600000 Computer support and consultancy services, 80510000 Specialist training services