651332-2026 - Planning
Germany – Medical software package – Markterkundung gem. § 28 VgV - Beschaffung einer standortübergreifenden und interoperablen Archiv- und Dokumentenmanagementlösung für medizinische Dokumente und Daten
Prior information notice or a periodic indicative notice used only for information
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Markterkundung gem. § 28 VgV - Beschaffung einer standortübergreifenden und interoperablen Archiv- und Dokumentenmanagementlösung für medizinische Dokumente und Daten
Description: Markterkundung gemäß § 28 VgV - Interoperable Archiv- und Dokumentenmanagementlösung für medizinische Dokumente und Daten
Internal identifier: 0827_2025
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 48180000 Medical software package
Additional classification (cpv): 48000000 Software package and information systems, 72260000 Software-related services, 72263000 Software implementation services, 72265000 Software configuration services, 72268000 Software supply services, 48311100 Document management system, 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support