Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79340000 Advertising and marketing services
Options:
Description of the options: Importo per l'opzione di proroga contrattuale 83.750,00 Importo per revisione prezzi 31.000,00 Importo massimo del quinto d'obbligo, in caso di variazioni in aumento 87.000,00
Place of performance
Town: Palermo PALERMO (PA)
Country subdivision (NUTS): Palermo (ITG12)