Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 38520000 Scanners
Additional classification (cpv): 42962000 Printing and graphics equipment, 48820000 Servers, 48800000 Information systems and servers
Place of performance
Postal address: 82-500
Town: Kwidzyn
Postcode: 82-500