651683-2026 - Competition
Germany – Health and safety services – Niebüll-Hallenbad-SiGeKo
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Niebüll-Hallenbad-SiGeKo
Description: Leistungen für eine Sicherheits- und Gesundheitsschutzkoordination gemäß BaustellV
Internal identifier: 416-0003-SiGeKo-2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Es wird auf die Vergabeunterlagen verwiesen.
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71317200 Health and safety services
Additional classification (cpv): 71300000 Engineering services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: Vorankündigung erstellen, SiGe-Pläne erstellen, SiGe-Koordinator stellen