651751-2026 - Competition
Germany – Solar energy – 100 Solaranlagen für Nigeria
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title100 Solaranlagen für Nigeria
Description100 Solaranlagen aufgeteilt in verschiedenen Größen (gesamt 2,5 MWp Solar und 6,3 MWh Speicher) Warenlieferung inklusive Remote-Installationsbetreuung und Training
Internal identifier10022398
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 09330000 Solar energy
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001