651788-2026 - Competition
Czechia – Network interfaces – Obnova síťových přepínačů 2026
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies - Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Obnova síťových přepínačů 2026
Description: Předmětem plnění veřejné zakázky je zejména dodávka síťových přepínačů a příslušného SW a zajištění HW a SW podpory po dobu 5 let. Podrobná specifikace předmětu plnění veřejné zakázky je uvedena v Návrhu smlouvy, konkrétně v její příloze č. 1 „Technická specifikace“.
Internal identifier: TA: 915559
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Additional nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 30237110 Network interfaces
Additional classification (cpv): 32420000 Network equipment, 32422000 Network components, 32424000 Network infrastructure, 72261000 Software support services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0003